ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15888400
nr 1588 8400
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, hamlet. Signed. Image dimensions: 19x28, outer dimensions including frame: 34x41,
Paul Fotsch (1891-1964) Bymotiv, Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 19x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x41 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday December 18 2023
at 18:35:01
18/12 16:53:22
100 kr
18/12 18:19:26